Write About Now Poetry

Write About Now Poetry

Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Open Mic Night ft. Sunny Alicia

Write About Now Poetry Open Mic Night ft. Sunny Alicia

vandaag om 19:30

AvantGarden

Vanaf $ 13,61

Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Live in Dallas ft. C.R.U.S.H YourPoet

Write About Now Poetry Live in Dallas ft. C.R.U.S.H YourPoet

vrijdag om 19:30

Unique Visions Upscale Events

Vanaf $ 35,88

Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Fort Worth ft. Don Juan w/ host Natasha Carrizosa

Write About Now Poetry Fort Worth ft. Don Juan w/ host Natasha Carrizosa

zaterdag om 18:30

Hyatt Place Fort Worth / TCU

Vanaf $ 35,88

Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Live in Chicago ft. K-Love The Poet

Write About Now Poetry Live in Chicago ft. K-Love The Poet

vr 10 jul, 19:30

Logan Square Auditorium

Vanaf $ 33,15

Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Slam Semifinals II

Write About Now Poetry Slam Semifinals II

di 14 jul, 19:30

Rudyard's

Vanaf $ 24,75

Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Open Mic Night ft. Rich Flow

Write About Now Poetry Open Mic Night ft. Rich Flow

wo 22 jul, 19:30

AvantGarden

Vanaf $ 13,61

Primaire afbeelding van WAN Academy: My Words, My Tongue w/ Chibbi

WAN Academy: My Words, My Tongue w/ Chibbi

zo 26 jul, 13:00 CDT

Vanaf $ 22,86

Vandaagwoensdag
Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Open Mic Night ft. Sunny Alicia

Write About Now Poetry Open Mic Night ft. Sunny Alicia

vandaag om 19:30

AvantGarden

Vanaf $ 13,61

3 julivrijdag
Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Live in Dallas ft. C.R.U.S.H YourPoet

Write About Now Poetry Live in Dallas ft. C.R.U.S.H YourPoet

vrijdag om 19:30

Unique Visions Upscale Events

Vanaf $ 35,88

4 julizaterdag
Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Fort Worth ft. Don Juan w/ host Natasha Carrizosa

Write About Now Poetry Fort Worth ft. Don Juan w/ host Natasha Carrizosa

zaterdag om 18:30

Hyatt Place Fort Worth / TCU

Vanaf $ 35,88

7 julidinsdag
8 juliwoensdag
10 julivrijdag
Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Live in Chicago ft. K-Love The Poet

Write About Now Poetry Live in Chicago ft. K-Love The Poet

vr 10 jul, 19:30

Logan Square Auditorium

Vanaf $ 33,15

14 julidinsdag
Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Slam Semifinals II

Write About Now Poetry Slam Semifinals II

di 14 jul, 19:30

Rudyard's

Vanaf $ 24,75

15 juliwoensdag
22 juliwoensdag
Primaire afbeelding van Write About Now Poetry Open Mic Night ft. Rich Flow

Write About Now Poetry Open Mic Night ft. Rich Flow

wo 22 jul, 19:30

AvantGarden

Vanaf $ 13,61

26 julizondag
Primaire afbeelding van WAN Academy: My Words, My Tongue w/ Chibbi

WAN Academy: My Words, My Tongue w/ Chibbi

zo 26 jul, 13:00 CDT

Vanaf $ 22,86

28 julidinsdag
8 augustuszaterdag